Ballist Stats- TAVBB

Through 08/08/2018

BallistABH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGACES
Nick "Cue Ball" Bosco322552018.7811.0639
Will "Sweet Feet" Bewley463412011.739.84821
Andrew "Bandit" Bewley382740010.711.81611
Darius "Britches" Matthews30213103.700.86711
Justin "Wings" Angel30183004.600.7007
Justin "Sarge" Millsaps25155119.6001.0007
Derek "Anvil" Bramlett271670014.593.85211
Mat "Taco" Shelby402330018.575.65011
Steven "Tadpole" Belvin32181003.563.5946
Lucas "Grizzly" Lewis32182004.563.6256
Mark "Preach" Miller351960010.543.71412
Elliott "Shiner" Manning31162003.516.5817
Ande "The Mayor" Hixson39200004.513.5134
Brian "Old Boy" Hamilton33140007.424.4241
Doug "Red Bird" DeSherlia301140011.367.5004
TEAM TOTALS5002954661129.590.712129