Ballist Stats- TAVBB

Through 06/08/2018

BallistABH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGACES
TEAM TOTALS3051742641830.570.69283
Nick "Cue Ball" Bosco2419510130.7921.0838
Will "Sweet Feet" Bewley272112080.7780.96314
Andrew "Bandit" Bewley221720080.7730.8648
Elliott "Shiner" Manning161020010.6250.754
Lucas "Grizzly" Lewis201210030.60.654
Mat "Taco" Shelby2414100120.5830.6257
Derek "Anvil" Bramlett1911500100.5790.8427
Steven "Tadpole" Belvin251410020.560.65
Justin "Wings" Angel15810010.5330.63
Darius "Britches" Matthews17901000.5290.6477
Mark "Preach" Miller16840070.50.756
Ande "The Mayor" Hixson251100040.440.443
Brian "Old Boy" Hamilton18700030.3890.3890
Justin "Sarge" Millsaps14520130.3570.7142
Doug "Red Bird" DeSherlia23820080.3480.4355