Ballist Stats- TAVBB

Through 04/22/2018

BallistABH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGACES
TEAM TOTALS149851210400.570.66440
Andrew "Bandit" Bewley131010040.7690.8466
Nick "Cue Ball" Bosco11830050.72712
Mat "Taco" Shelby11800040.7270.7275
Justin "Wings" Angel7510010.7140.8572
Lucas "Grizzly" Lewis7500020.7140.7142
Will "Sweet Feet" Bewley12801030.6670.8334
Elliott "Shiner" Manning11710010.6360.7273
Steven "Tadpole" Belvin12710010.5830.6673
Brian "Old Boy" Hamilton11600020.5450.5450
Ande "The Mayor" Hixson12600020.50.51
Darius "Britches" Matthews8400000.50.54
Mark "Preach" Miller12530050.4170.6673
Doug "Red Bird" DeSherlia11410060.3640.4553
Derek "Anvil" Bramlett7210030.2860.4292
Justin "Sarge" Millsaps400001000